Ir para:    página inicial    |    conteúdo página    |    pesquisa 

 

Empresas Selecionadas 2014

Agroaguiar- Comercio de produtos alimentares Lda

Alcina Maria Silva de Almeida Caravau

Altino dos Santos Vasques

Amplolhar, Lda.

Andreia Isabel Gonçalves Pinto

António Américo Valadares Leal

António Eduardo Lopes Padrão

António Emílio Ramos Raposo Preto

António José Moutinho Ferreira

Borges & Soeiro SAG, Lda.

Branca Eduarda Romualdo

Bruno Alexandre Gomes David

Bruno José Martins Amaro

Caminho do Ouriço Lda

Caracol Real, Lda.

Carlos Alberto Cordeiro Janeiro

Carlos António Diniz

Carlos João Lopes da Rocha

Casa da Nogueirinha, Agro-turismo lda

Castanea-Sociedade Agroflorestal, S.A.

Cidália Bernardete Lamosa Carvalho

Cristina Isabel Neves Pereira Estevinho

Daniel Eduardo Pires Caldeira

Daniel Fernando Neto Castro

Daniel Machado Chaves

Daniel Ramos Moreira

Dina Manuela Pimentel Abreu

Domingos André Afonso

DouroAnsiães Unipessoal, Lda.

Eduardo Luis Tiago de Beça Sanches da Gama

Eliana Soraia dos Santos Alves Cidres

Eugénia Lucinda Castro Pinto

Fernando Adérito Pires

Folhas Silvestres,Unipessoal LDA

Folias de Baco Unipessoal Lda

Francisco António Branco

Francisco dos Santos Pimentel

Francisco José Vaz Dinis

GEOSIL-Empreendimentos Agrosilvicolas, S.A.

Gilberto Manuel Madeira Pintado

Gonçalo Sergio Alves Martins

Heitor Joaquim Alves Calejo

Helena Isabel Coelho Miranda

Horácio de Jesus Antão

HORTIJALES- Produção e comercio com frutas e legumes, Lda

Ilídio Granjo Vaz

Isabel de Fátima Rodrigues Gorgueira

Isaltina Augusta Rodrigues

Isaura do Carmo Hipólito Venancio

João Paulo Vaz

João Pedro Batista Pinto da Silva

Jorge Arsénio Tiago Araújo

Jorge Manuel Cepeda Morais

José Alexandre Vieira Ribeiro

José Augusto Esteves

José Baptista Rodrigues

José do Nascimento Raposo

José Manuel Teixeira Macedo

José Manuel Venâncio Miranda

José Miguel Lousada

José Paulo Esteves Fernandes

José Pedro Ovelheiro Amaro

Lauriano Manuel Sousa Azevedo

Lionel Valente Trindade

Luís Filipe Pires Carvalho

Luís Manuel Lopes Castro

Luís Miguel Macário Pires

Lurdes Beatriz Rodrigues Dores Loureiro

Marco Paulo de Andrade Ventura

Maria Alcina Carvalho Lapa

Maria Alice Alves

Maria da Luz Fernandes Mouro

Maria de Lurdes Delgado

Maria Eugénia de Sousa

Maria Homera dos santos Neves

Maria Inacia Pires Esteves

Maria Isabel Esteves Carvalho

Maria Isabel Souto Lagoa

Maria Teresa Figueiredo

Mário Alberto da Costa Veiga

Mário José Pereira

Marisa Alexandra da Silva Vieira

Marta de Jesus Lopes Padrão

Marta Sofia Melo Bartolomeu

MASTERFUNGHI, Sociedade Unipessoal, Lda.

Mogaricus Cogumelos, Sociedade Unipessoal, Lda.

Mudar Horizontes So. Agrícola Lda.

Norberto Augusto Pires Lopes

Nuno Miguel Gonçalves Estevinho

Nuno Miguel Pereira de Castro

Paulo Jorge Gomes Machado

Pedro Miguel Rodrigues

Referências Ancestrais

Rogério Carvalho Vieira

Rui Alexandre Rodrigues Lagoa

Rui Filipe Gomes Machado

Sociedade Agrícola Quinta de Santa Eugénia

Sociedade Agrícola Quinta do Beato, Lda.

Sociedade Vitícola de Martim, Lda.

Telma Sofia da Cunha Trigo Remoaldo

Teresa Alexandra dos Santos Mariano Pego

Ulisses Jorge Caravau

Vinhos Quinta da Pedra Alta S.A

Zulmira da conceição Martins

 

Voltar